Zougla.Gr - Info

zougla receives about 172,131 unique visitors and 673,032 (3.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,377.05/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,323,263.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zougla.gr is ranked number 1,343 in the world and 0.0374% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.55.41.

About - Zougla.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,323,263.45
Daily Revenue:
$1,377.05
Monthly Revenue:
$41,311.50
Yearly Revenue:
$502,623.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
172,131
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,163,930
Daily Pageviews:
673,032 (3.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,343 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0374% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,451
Average Load Time:
(4188 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 93.98%93.69%6
Germany 1.23%1.38%4455
Cyprus 1.21%0.88%58
United States 0.78%0.85%32580
United Kingdom 0.63%0.69%7506
Canada 0.22%0.29%14045
Netherlands 0.16%0.19%13395
Australia 0.16%0.18%14753
Sweden 0.15%0.17%6938
Italy 0.13%0.13%25209
Switzerland 0.12%0.12%6388
France 0.12%0.14%32199
Belgium 0.11%0.11%8810
Bulgaria 0.07%0.08%5221
Austria 0.06%0.07%13138
Romania 0.05%0.06%16281
Albania 0.05%0.05%1198

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zougla.gr
100.00%100.00%7.28

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
58,900
Google Indexed Pages:
373,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
64,054
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
354,579
Bing Backlinks:
60,500
Bing Indexed Pages:
376,780

Domain Overview

SEMrush zougla.gr
Domain:
  zougla.gr
Rank:
  145275
Organic Keywords:
  21
Organic Traffic:
  8,214
Organic Cost:
  $35.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,510
Facebook shares:
  4,713
Facebook comments:
  1,807
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  86
Facebook total:
  13,030
Tweets:
  13
Google +:
  382
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  520
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.55.41
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.55.41

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Cache-Control: private, max-age=53
Date: Sun, 10 May 2015 00:00:27 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail1.internet.gr 3600
A 184.106.55.41 3600
SOA 300
Mname ns.rackspace.com
Rname hostmaster.rackspace.com
Serial Number 1332223755
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.rackspace.com 3600
NS ns.rackspace.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zougla.gr widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.