loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zougla.Gr - Website Report

zougla receives about 187,779 unique visitors and 747,361 (3.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,502.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,638,224.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zougla.gr is ranked number 1,250 in the world and 0.0408% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.55.41.

About - Zougla.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,638,224.15
Daily Revenue:
$1,502.23
Monthly Revenue:
$45,066.90
Yearly Revenue:
$548,313.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
187,779
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,633,370
Daily Pageviews:
747,361 (3.98 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,250 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0408% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,621
Average Load Time:
(4241 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 93.76%93.70%6
Germany 1.25%1.38%3922
Cyprus 1.24%0.88%45
United States 0.88%0.86%28635
United Kingdom 0.66%0.71%6281
Canada 0.22%0.30%12515
Australia 0.17%0.17%13367
Netherlands 0.16%0.19%11661
Sweden 0.16%0.19%6597
Norway 0.14%0.07%5928
Switzerland 0.13%0.14%5130
Italy 0.13%0.13%22606
France 0.13%0.15%27142
Belgium 0.12%0.13%7596
Austria 0.06%0.08%11247
Bulgaria 0.06%0.07%5524
Romania 0.05%0.06%16541

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zougla.gr
100.00%100.00%7.86

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
204,000
Google Indexed Pages:
369,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
210,712
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
384,415
Bing Backlinks:
199,886
Bing Indexed Pages:
391,310

Domain Overview

SEMrush zougla.gr
Domain:
  zougla.gr
Rank:
  156078
Organic Keywords:
  22
Organic Traffic:
  4,306
Organic Cost:
  $87.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,485
Facebook shares:
  4,698
Facebook comments:
  1,804
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  86
Facebook total:
  12,987
Tweets:
  13
Google +:
  521
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  519
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.55.41
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.55.41

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Cache-Control: private, max-age=***
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 12:49:01 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail1.internet.gr 3600
A 184.106.55.41 3600
SOA 300
Mname ns.rackspace.com
Rname hostmaster.rackspace.com
Serial Number 1332223755
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.rackspace.com 3600
NS ns2.rackspace.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zougla.gr widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.