loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Zougla.Gr - Website Report

zougla.gr receives about 181,796 unique visitors and 714,458 (3.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,454.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,523,252.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zougla.gr is ranked number 1,304 in the world and 0.0395% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.55.41.

About - Zougla.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,523,252.64
Daily Revenue:
$1,454.37
Monthly Revenue:
$43,631.10
Yearly Revenue:
$530,845.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
181,796
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,453,880
Daily Pageviews:
714,458 (3.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,304 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0395% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,279
Average Load Time:
(3880 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 93.40%93.14%5
Germany 1.32%1.51%3346
Cyprus 1.22%0.94%32
United States 0.99%0.94%23370
United Kingdom 0.69%0.77%5400
Canada 0.23%0.30%10749
Australia 0.19%0.18%11152
Netherlands 0.17%0.21%9934
Sweden 0.17%0.21%5921
Norway 0.15%0.08%4899
France 0.14%0.16%22745
Italy 0.14%0.15%17669
Switzerland 0.13%0.14%4638
Belgium 0.12%0.13%6116
Bulgaria 0.07%0.07%4253
Russia 0.06%0.05%90396
Austria 0.06%0.09%9492
Romania 0.05%0.06%13732
Albania 0.05%0.04%1101

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zougla.gr
100.00%100.00%8.17

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
211,000
Google Indexed Pages:
370,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
197,962
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
395,166
Bing Backlinks:
213,466
Bing Indexed Pages:
344,063

Domain Overview

Domain:
  zougla.gr
Rank:
  156078
Organic Keywords:
  22
Organic Traffic:
  4,306
Organic Cost:
  $87.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,497
Facebook shares:
  4,695
Facebook comments:
  1,804
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  86
Facebook total:
  12,996
Tweets:
  13
Google +:
  521
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  519
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.55.41
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.55.41

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Cache-Control: private, max-age=64
Date: Wed, 25 Feb 2015 11:06:31 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail1.internet.gr 3600
A 184.106.55.41 3600
SOA 300
Mname ns.rackspace.com
Rname hostmaster.rackspace.com
Serial Number 1332223755
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.rackspace.com 3600
NS ns2.rackspace.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zougla.gr widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.