Zougla.Gr - Info

zougla receives about 170,290 unique visitors and 633,478 (3.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,362.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,299,302.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zougla.gr is ranked number 1,285 in the world and 0.037% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 184.106.55.41.

About - Zougla.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,299,302.95
Daily Revenue:
$1,362.32
Monthly Revenue:
$40,869.60
Yearly Revenue:
$497,246.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
170,290
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,108,700
Daily Pageviews:
633,478 (3.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,285 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.037% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,207
Average Load Time:
(4467 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 94.12%93.99%5
Cyprus 1.21%0.95%32
Germany 1.18%1.28%3335
United States 0.70%0.69%25488
United Kingdom 0.63%0.68%5196
Canada 0.19%0.22%11243
Italy 0.15%0.15%15509
Netherlands 0.15%0.19%9986
Australia 0.15%0.15%11822
France 0.13%0.14%22677
Sweden 0.13%0.15%6164
Belgium 0.11%0.10%6889
Switzerland 0.11%0.10%5050
Bulgaria 0.08%0.10%3905
Albania 0.06%0.06%699
Austria 0.06%0.07%8701
Romania 0.05%0.07%11188
Spain 0.05%0.05%40092

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
zougla.gr
100.00%100.00%7.72

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
213,000
Google Indexed Pages:
374,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
193,557
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
403,293
Bing Backlinks:
217,103
Bing Indexed Pages:
374,064

Domain Overview

SEMrush zougla.gr
Domain:
  zougla.gr
Rank:
  101739
Organic Keywords:
  19
Organic Traffic:
  7,467
Organic Cost:
  $46.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  6,578
Facebook shares:
  4,785
Facebook comments:
  1,811
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  86
Facebook total:
  13,174
Tweets:
  14
Google +:
  418
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  524
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Ελλάδα/Ειδήσεις και ΜΜΕ

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
184.106.55.41
ASN:
AS19994 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 184.106.55.41

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Cache-Control: private, max-age=26
Date: Tue, 14 Jul 2015 21:26:45 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail1.internet.gr 3600
A 184.106.55.41 3600
SOA 300
Mname ns.rackspace.com
Rname hostmaster.rackspace.com
Serial Number 1332223755
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 1814400
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.rackspace.com 3600
NS ns.rackspace.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
zougla.gr widget
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.